Sodium phytate – Saigu Cosmetics
This site has limited support for your browser. We recommend switching to Edge, Chrome, Safari, or Firefox.

Sodium phytate

Sal de ácido fítico, ingrediente derivado natural producido a partir del maíz. Se utiliza como agente quelante para capturar los metales pesados disueltos en la fórmula cosmética.

Cart

Congratulations! Your order qualifies for free shipping Spend €60 more and get free delivery
No more products available for purchase