Oryza sativa cera – Saigu Cosmetics
This site has limited support for your browser. We recommend switching to Edge, Chrome, Safari, or Firefox.

Oryza sativa bran cera

Cera de arroz extraída directamente del aceite puro del cereal. Es una de las ceras con un punto de fusión más elevado y se utiliza para conseguir texturas cremosas.

Cart

Congratulations! Your order qualifies for free shipping Spend €60 more and get free delivery
No more products available for purchase