Lactic acid – Saigu Cosmetics
This site has limited support for your browser. We recommend switching to Edge, Chrome, Safari, or Firefox.

acido lactico

Ácido Láctico producido a partir de materias primas vegetales mediante un proceso de fermentación. Se utiliza para ajustar el pH de las formulaciones para que sea compatible con tu piel.

Cart

Congratulations! Your order qualifies for free shipping Spend €60 more and get free delivery
No more products available for purchase