Helianthus annuus seed oil – Saigu Cosmetics
This site has limited support for your browser. We recommend switching to Edge, Chrome, Safari, or Firefox.

aceite de girasol

Aceite de girasol de procedencia española. Rico en vitamina E, ácido linoleico y oleico. Alto poder antioxidante. Tiene una textura ligera, olor casi imperceptible y tiene una rápida absorción dérmica. Se le atribuyen propiedades antibacterianas, calmantes y reguladoras de pieles grasas.

Cart

Congratulations! Your order qualifies for free shipping Spend €60 more and get free delivery
No more products available for purchase