Glyceryl rosinate – Saigu Cosmetics
This site has limited support for your browser. We recommend switching to Edge, Chrome, Safari, or Firefox.

glicerina de rosín

Éster de cadena larga producido a partir de glicerina vegetal y un componente vegetal llamado Rosin. Se utiliza como acondicionador de la piel y co-emulsionante.

Cart

Congratulations! Your order qualifies for free shipping Spend €60 more and get free delivery
No more products available for purchase