Coco-caprylate/caprate – Saigu Cosmetics
This site has limited support for your browser. We recommend switching to Edge, Chrome, Safari, or Firefox.

aceite de coco

Cera que proviene de alcoholes grasos del coco y una mezcla de ácidos grasos vegetales. Se utiliza como sustituto de las siliconas por su textura ligera y elegante en la piel, además de su excelente compatibilidad.

Cart

Congratulations! Your order qualifies for free shipping Spend €60 more and get free delivery
No more products available for purchase