Butyrospermum Parkii Butter – Saigu Cosmetics
This site has limited support for your browser. We recommend switching to Edge, Chrome, Safari, or Firefox.

manteca de karité

Manteca de Karité. Procede de la extracción de la grasa de la nuez del árbol de karité. Tiene propiedades altamente hidratantes. Rico en tocoferoles y antioxidantes.

Cart

Congratulations! Your order qualifies for free shipping Spend €60 more and get free delivery
No more products available for purchase